Is Fun Sweets Vanilla Snow Cotton Candy, Vanilla Snow Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Fun Sweets Vanilla Snow Cotton Candy, Vanilla Snow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fun Sweets Vanilla Snow Cotton Candy, Vanilla Snow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Laffy Taffy Chewy Candy - Fun Size
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
M&M's Fun Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy - 10.57 oz Bag
Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink
Charms Cotton Candy Fluffy Stuff - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


