Is funfetti sprinkles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn starch, dertroe coconut oil, thickeners (1442, 415), maltodextrin, glaig aạn 04) emulsifier (lecithin (soy), natural colours (tumec garotene, beetroot red). sprulina concentrate. jar seal allergy advice contains soy. best before: see base of pack ne

Check funfetti sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingTopping