Is Funiuns Spicy Queso Onion Flavored Rings, Spicy Queso Onion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED CORN MEAL (CORN MEAL, FERROUS SULFATE, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SALT, CORN FLOUR, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CREAM, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), GARLIC POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), SWISS CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GUM ACACIA, AND SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK).

Check Funiuns Spicy Queso Onion Flavored Rings, Spicy Queso Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping