Is Funkin Pink Gin Flavoured Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavourings, Juniperberry Distillate, Acid: Citric Acid, Thickener: Cellulose Gum, Natural Lime Flavouring, Sucralose, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Gentian Root Extract, Orange Peel Extract, Food Colouring (Concentrate of Sweet Potato and Carrot)
Check Funkin Pink Gin Flavoured Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funkin Pink Gin Flavoured Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Funkin Pink Gin Flavoured Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


