Is Funkin Pink Gin Flavoured Syrup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavourings, Juniperberry Distillate, Acid: Citric Acid, Thickener: Cellulose Gum, Natural Lime Flavouring, Sucralose, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Gentian Root Extract, Orange Peel Extract, Food Colouring (Concentrate of Sweet Potato and Carrot)
Check Funkin Pink Gin Flavoured Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funkin Pink Gin Flavoured Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Funkin Pink Gin Flavoured Syrup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


