Is Funky Buddha Premium Hard Seltzers Variety Pack Spiked Sparkling Water, 12 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.5% ABV with Blood Orange, Key Lime Cherry, Mango Guava, Pink Grapefruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Juicy Blood Orange Flavor Ingredients: Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar And Blue Agave, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid And Carbon Dioxide, Tropical Mango Guava Flavor Ingredients: Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar And Blue Agave, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Carbon Dioxide, Lush Key Lime Cherry Flavor Ingredients: Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar And Blue Agave, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, And Carbon Dioxide, Crisp Pink Grapefruit Flavor Ingredients: Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar And Blue Agave, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, And Carbon Dioxide.
Check Funky Buddha Premium Hard Seltzers Variety Pack Spiked Sparkling Water, 12 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.5% ABV with Blood Orange, Key Lime Cherry, Mango Guava, Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Funky Buddha Premium Hard Seltzers Variety Pack Spiked Sparkling Water, 12 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.5% ABV with Blood Orange, Key Lime Cherry, Mango Guava, Pink Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Funky Buddha Premium Hard Seltzers Variety Pack Spiked Sparkling Water, 12 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.5% ABV with Blood Orange, Key Lime Cherry, Mango Guava, Pink Grapefruit is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


