Is Fushi Detoxipure Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydroxypropylmethyl cellulose (Capsule shell), Aloe Vera Inner Leaf (Aloe Barbadensis), Dandelion Root Extract 5:1 (Taraxacum officinale) Min 90%, Citrus Bioflavonoids (Citrus Aurantium L.) Min 60%, Psyllium Husk Powder (Plantago ovata) Min 95%, Organic Chlorella Powder (Chlorella Pyrenoidosa) Min 50% Protein, Fennel Seed Extract (Foeniculum Vulgare) 24:1, Rhubarb Root Powder (Rheum palmatum L), MSM (Methyl Sulfonyl Methane) Min 99.9%, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder (Malus pumila mill) Min Organic acid 38%, Garlic Extract (Allium sativum L.) 20:1,� Min 3.0% Allicin, Activated Carbon (Coconut shell), Ginger Root Extract (Zingiber officinalis) 20:1, Min 5% Gingerols, L-Methionine (Vegan), L-Gluatamine (2-Aminoglutaramidic acid) Min 98.5 - 101.5%, L-Arginine-Alpha-Ketoglutarate (2:1)� Min 98.0% Vegan.

Check Fushi Detoxipure Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fushi Detoxipure Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardPowdery
Commonly used for
On The Go