Is Fusisli Gluten Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn flour, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, no artificial flavourings or preservatives, directions for use: 10-12 mins of salt, bring the water back to the boil and cool the cooking time results in a more al dente (firm drain and serve with the sauce of your choice, boil nutrition per 100g typical values (cooked) not yet recycled energy 713kj/
Check Fusisli Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusisli Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


