Is Fybogel Hi-Fibre Orange Sachets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

each single dose sachet of granules contain 3,5g ispaghula husk, also contains spartame (see leaflet for further information)

Check Fybogel Hi-Fibre Orange Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fybogel Hi-Fibre Orange Sachets is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Supplement · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go