No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Fyna Superior Liquorice Co. White Chocolate Raspberry Bullets Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Liquorice (55%) (sugar, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Invert Syrup, Humectant Sorbitol), Vegetable Oil, Flavour, Natural Colour (black Carrot Juice), Food Acid (citric Acid), Emulsifler (471), Liquorice Extract (0.1%), Salt), White Chocolate (45%) (sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Flavour (vanilla)), Glazing Agents (904,1400) White Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 23% Min. And Milk Solids 23% Min. Contains: Milic, Wheat (gluten) And Soy. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Fyna Superior Liquorice Co. White Chocolate Raspberry Bullets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Fyna Superior Liquorice Co. White Chocolate Raspberry Bullets | Spoonful