Is Fynd Wizz Fizz Original Sherbet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wizz Fizz (69%) (sugar, Mineral Salt (500, 504), Acid (296), Natural Flavour), Edible Spoon (31%) (dextrose, Maltodextrin, Glucose Powder, Anti-caking Agent (470), Flavour, Natural Colours (160a, 120, 140), Spirulina Extract).
Check Fynd Wizz Fizz Original Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fynd Wizz Fizz Original Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CREAMSICLE VANILLA FLAVORED LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS COATED WITH ORANGE FLAVORED SHERBET, CREAMSICLE
BLUE BUNNY, BLUE RIBBON CLASSICS, RAINBOW SHERBET, CHERRY, LEMON LIME & ORANGE, CHERRY, LEMON LIME & ORANGE
Great Value Orange Sherbet Tubes, 18 oz, 6 Count
Kemps Rainbow Frozen Sherbet - 54oz
Reign Total Body Fuel Reignbow Sherbet
About this product
Candy · Powder


