Is Gaea Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives ( Organically grown and processed in accordance with The USDA Nop Standards ) , Water , Salt , Vinegar ( Organically grown and processed in accordance with The USDA Nop Standards ) .

Check Gaea Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaea Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing