Is Gain Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 51 fl oz, 60 loads, HE Compatible Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Softening Agent (Diethylester Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride), Fragrances, Stabilizers (Polyquaternium-33; Pentasodium Pentetate), pH Adjuster (Formic Acid), Colorants, Water.
Check Gain Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 51 fl oz, 60 loads, HE Compatible against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gain Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 51 fl oz, 60 loads, HE Compatible in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gain Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 51 fl oz, 60 loads, HE Compatible is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Oily


