Is Gain Fireworks In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Original, 14.8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Include Perfume Dispersant, Perfume and Dye.
Check Gain Fireworks In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Original, 14.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gain Fireworks In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Original, 14.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gain Fireworks In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Original, 14.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning


