Is Gajun Hollar Brand Andouilie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SODIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, PAPRIKA.

Check Gajun Hollar Brand Andouilie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyPepperySpicySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep