Is Galil Sican Fresh Selected Dates Syrup KFP 22.9 Oz. Pack Of 6. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Peaches, Apricots (Preserved With Sulfur Dioxide), Salt, Guar Gum, Passover Vinegar, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Red Chili Pepper And Garlic

Check Galil Sican Fresh Selected Dates Syrup KFP 22.9 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galil Sican Fresh Selected Dates Syrup KFP 22.9 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking