Is Galil Strawberry Preserve Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check Galil Strawberry Preserve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galil Strawberry Preserve is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping