Is Galliker's Flavored Tea & Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Liquid Sugar (sugar, Water), Lemonade Base (concentrated Lemon And Orange Juices, Citric Acid, Lemon Pulp, Natural Lemon Flavors, Natural Flavors), Instant Tea, Maltodextrin, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Natural Flavors.

Check Galliker's Flavored Tea & Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking