Is GANACHE COOKIE ASSORTMENT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, COCOA MASS, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN), WHEAT FLOUR, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE FILLING ( VEGETABLE OIL [PALM, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL], SUGAR, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, CANOLA AND/OR COCONUT), MILK CHOCOLATE FILLING (VEGETABLE OIL [ PALM, SUNFLOWER AND /OR CANOLA], SUGAR, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, LOWFAT COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN), SALTED CARAMEL (GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL], BUTTER, WATER, CREAM, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN), HAZELNUT PRALINE PASTE (SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUTS OIL), DEXTROSE, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CARAMELIZED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUGAR), EGGS, COCONUTS, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SOY FLOUR, SALT NATURAL FLAVORS, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA).
Check GANACHE COOKIE ASSORTMENT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GANACHE COOKIE ASSORTMENT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


