Is GARBANZOS CHILE & LIMON, GARBANZOS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL, CHILI POWDER.

Check GARBANZOS CHILE & LIMON, GARBANZOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go