Is Garden Fresh Italian Herbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sage, Thyme, Rosemary, Marjoram, Capsicum, Oregano, Basil, Garlic, Parsley, Onion, Celery.

Check Garden Fresh Italian Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep