Is Garden Of Life Organic Fit High Protein Weight Loss S'mores Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Almonds, Organic Chocolate Coating (organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Erythritol, Organic Tapioca Fiber, Organic Cocoa Butter, Natural Licorice Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract (leaf), Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Bean Extract), Organic Pea Crisps (organic Pea Protein, Organic Starch), Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Acacia Fiber, Organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Flavor, Organic Svetol Green Coffee Bean Extract, Organic Ashwagandha, Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon. Contains: Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Peanut, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Garden Of Life Organic Fit High Protein Weight Loss S'mores Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Of Life Organic Fit High Protein Weight Loss S'mores Bar is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BWhole Foods

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep