Is Garden Veg Cracker Minis Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

polenta, water, yellow pea flour (12%), vegetable rice bran oil, maize flour, spinach (3%), salt, onion (1%), flax seeds (0.5%), poppyseed (0.5%), processing agent (soy lecithin), black pepper, copper chlorophyllin (colour 141).

Check Garden Veg Cracker Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichLunch