Is Garland Food Minced Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, water, citric acid and potassium sorbate.
Check Garland Food Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garland Food Minced Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Where to buy
Garland Food Minced Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


