Is GARLIC GRILLING MARINATING SPICED WITH MEAT SAUCE, GARLIC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavor
natural smoke flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PULP (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT).
Check GARLIC GRILLING MARINATING SPICED WITH MEAT SAUCE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC GRILLING MARINATING SPICED WITH MEAT SAUCE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Where to buy
GARLIC GRILLING MARINATING SPICED WITH MEAT SAUCE, GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


