Is GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING OREGANO, ROSEMARY, BASIL, AND RED PEPPER), ORANGE PEEL, ONION, PAPRIKA, AND CELERY.
Check GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading


