Is GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING OREGANO, ROSEMARY, BASIL, AND RED PEPPER), ORANGE PEEL, ONION, PAPRIKA, AND CELERY.

Check GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARLIC & HERB SEASONING, GARLIC & HERB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading