Is GARLIC, HERB & WINE MARINADE, GARLIC, HERB & WINE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALT, POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES AND HERBS (INCLUDING RED PEPPER AND THYME), ONION, GARLIC, WHITE WINE, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, WHEY (MILK), RED BELL PEPPER, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GARLIC, HERB & WINE MARINADE, GARLIC, HERB & WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC, HERB & WINE MARINADE, GARLIC, HERB & WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


