Is Garlic Infused Australian Extra virgin Olive Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Garlic Infused Australian Extra virgin Olive Oil

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic Oil (<1%)

Check Garlic Infused Australian Extra virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyFruitySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping