Is GARLIC & ONION TUNA BURGER Soy Free?

Ingredients
WILD-CAUGHT ALBACORE TUNA AND/OR YELLOWFIN TUNA, MAYONNAISE (CANOLA OIL, EGG YOLK, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE (MUSTARD), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE] ONION, WATER, SUGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, KOSHER SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC.
Check GARLIC & ONION TUNA BURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & ONION TUNA BURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Whole Grain Burger Buns
About this product
Seafood · Patty


