Is GARLIC PARMESAN FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, GARLIC PARMESAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT AND ENZYMES), GARLIC POWDER, SALT, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check GARLIC PARMESAN FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, GARLIC PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PARMESAN FLAVOR PROTEIN PUFFS, GARLIC PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Snack · Granule


