Is GARLIC PARMESAN ORGANIC BAKED ONION RINGS CORN SNACKS, GARLIC PARMESAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Corn Meal, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Garlic And Parmesan Seasoning (Organic Whey, Organic Buttermilk, Organic Parmesan Cheese ((Organic Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Disodium Phosphate), Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Organic Spices, Organic Skim Milk, Organic Flavor, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid)
Check GARLIC PARMESAN ORGANIC BAKED ONION RINGS CORN SNACKS, GARLIC PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC PARMESAN ORGANIC BAKED ONION RINGS CORN SNACKS, GARLIC PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
About this product
Snack · Piece


