No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is GARLIC SEASONING Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYA GRITS, GARLIC, SALT.

Check GARLIC SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? GARLIC SEASONING | Spoonful