Is GARLIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, AND UP TO 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ISOLATED OAT PRODUCTS, SPICE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ACETATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES AND FLAVORING, SODIUM ASCORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE. STUFFED IN HOG CASING.
Check GARLIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


