Is GARLIC STUFFED GREEN OLIVES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, LACTIC ACID.
Check GARLIC STUFFED GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC STUFFED GREEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladOn The Go


