Is Garnier Fructis Pure Clean Fortifying Shampoo, with Aloe and Vitamin E Extract Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1101784 FS AQUA /WATER /EAU, SODIUM L AURETH SULFATE, COCO-BETAINE, GLYCERIN, SODIUM CHLORIDE, HEXYLENE GLYCOL, POLYQUATERNIUM-10, SODIUM BENZOATE, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, PEG-60 HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, PYRUS MALUS FRUIT EXTRACT/APPLE FRUIT EXTRACT, SALICYLIC ACID, ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF JUICE, LINALOOL, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HCl, HEXYL CINNAMAL, CITRIC ACID, SACCHARUM OFFICINARUM EXTRACT/SUGAR CANE EXTRACT/EXTRAIT DE CANNE A SUCRE, SODIUM ACETATE, HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM LEMON PROTEIN, ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL, TOCOPHEROL, PHENOXYETHANOL, CITRUS L IMO N P E E L E X T R AC T/ L EMO N P E E L E X T R AC T, LEUCONOSTOC/RADISH ROOT FERMENT FILTRATE, CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM HYDROXIDE. F.I.L.# D208723/1

Check Garnier Fructis Pure Clean Fortifying Shampoo, with Aloe and Vitamin E Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Fructis Pure Clean Fortifying Shampoo, with Aloe and Vitamin E Extract is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Personal Care