Is Garnier Moisture Bomb Lavender and Hyaluronic Acid Sheet Mask, Hydrating & Relaxing Face Mask, 28g Dairy Free?
Ingredients
967294 55 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic Acid Copolymer, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Hydroxyacetophenone, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Lavandula Hybrida Oil, Limonene, Mannose, P-Anisic Acid, Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Hydroxide, Pvm/Ma Copolymer, Sodium Hyaluronate, Xanthan Gum, Parfum / Fragrance (F.I.L C260515/3)
Check Garnier Moisture Bomb Lavender and Hyaluronic Acid Sheet Mask, Hydrating & Relaxing Face Mask, 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Moisture Bomb Lavender and Hyaluronic Acid Sheet Mask, Hydrating & Relaxing Face Mask, 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 4 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRING CHEESE LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SNACKS, STRING CHEESE
ORIGINAL LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE, ORIGINAL
MOZZARELLA LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM TRADITIONAL CUT SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA
Sargento® Reduced Fat Low Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Natural Cheese Light String Cheese Snacks, 12-Count
Where to buy
Garnier Moisture Bomb Lavender and Hyaluronic Acid Sheet Mask, Hydrating & Relaxing Face Mask, 28g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


