Is Garnier SkinActive Classic Perfecting All-in-1 BB Cream, Shade Classic Deep, 50ml Dairy Free?
Ingredients
2047235 2, Aqua / Water / EAU, Dimethicone, Glycerin, Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid, Propanediol, Pentylene Glycol, Dimethicone/PEG-10/15 Crosspolymer, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum / Fragrance, Chlorphenesin, Triethoxysilylethyl Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Disodium EDTA, Alumina, Dipropylene Glycol, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Sodium Citrate, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Geraniol, Citral, Tocopherol, [+/- May contain CI 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499 / Iron Oxides], (F.I.L B272005/1)
Check Garnier SkinActive Classic Perfecting All-in-1 BB Cream, Shade Classic Deep, 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier SkinActive Classic Perfecting All-in-1 BB Cream, Shade Classic Deep, 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Duncan Hines Classic Cream Cheese Creamy Home-Style Frosting, 16 oz
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Classic Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Idahoan Mashed Potatoes Classic With Butter & Cream - 4 Oz
Van Leeuwen, Ice Cream Classic Vanilla, 14 Fl Oz
CLASSIC CHOCOLATE RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CLASSIC CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Garnier SkinActive Classic Perfecting All-in-1 BB Cream, Shade Classic Deep, 50ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


