Is Garofalo Cappelletti Pasta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Garofalo Cappelletti Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garofalo Cappelletti Pasta is available at 2 retailers

OcadoGrocery Gateway

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch