Is Garofalo Corn, Rice, Quinoa Gluten Free Pasta, Linguine, Corn, Rice, Quinoa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, QUINOA FLOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check Garofalo Corn, Rice, Quinoa Gluten Free Pasta, Linguine, Corn, Rice, Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch