Is Gatorade G Fit Healthy Real Hydration Tropical Mango Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b5
- natural flavour
- calcium pantothenate
vitamin b5
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, concentrated clarified watermelon juice, citric acid, sea salt, stevia extract, vitamin C, potassium chloride, niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), beta-carotene (vitamin A), natural flavour.
Check Gatorade G Fit Healthy Real Hydration Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade G Fit Healthy Real Hydration Tropical Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY TROPICAL MIX, KIWI, PINEAPPLE, MANGO
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Kirkland Signature Tropical Mango Enhanced With C&B12
Roar Complete Hydration Vitamin Enhanced Beverage, Organic, Mango Clementine
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Peach Mango, 8 Ounce Can
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


