This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gatorade Lower Sugar Rain Berry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Monopotassium Phosphate, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Vegetable Juice (color), Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin.

Check Gatorade Lower Sugar Rain Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Gatorade Lower Sugar Rain Berry | Spoonful