Is Gefen Roasted Chestnuts, 5.2 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chestnuts

Check Gefen Roasted Chestnuts, 5.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Roasted Chestnuts, 5.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishing