Is Gelatelli Orange Lollies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Waves Sugas Glucose Syrup, Natural Orange Flavouring, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid: Stabiliser, Guar Gum: Colours: Beetroot Red Carotenes. May Contain Milk.

Check Gelatelli Orange Lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go