Is Gelato Bros Pistachio Baklawa Chocos Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Pistachios (14%), Vegetable Fibre, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Cashews, Cinnamon, Orange Blossom Essence. Cocoa Solids 46% Min. Contains Pistachios, Cashews. May also contain Peanuts, other Nuts and sesame.

Check Gelato Bros Pistachio Baklawa Chocos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetFloralFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go