Is GELATO SWIRLS, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATY SILVERS (SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOYBEAN OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), NONFAT MILK, RASPBERRY PUREE (BLACK AND RED RASPBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40, BLUE 1), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check GELATO SWIRLS, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO SWIRLS, RASPBERRY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


