Is GELATO, TIRAMISU Soy Free?

Ingredients
REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK, TIRAMISU PASTE (SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, MARSALA WINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK POWDER, COFFEE), SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FRUCTOSE LIQUID SUGAR, EMULSIFIERS: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, STABILIZERS: CAROB SEED FLOUR, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GELATO, TIRAMISU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GELATO, TIRAMISU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Gelato For A Delicious Dessert Madagascan Vanilla Bean Made With Non-GMO Ingredients 1 Pint
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Caramel Cookie Crunch Frozen Dessert Kosher Milk, 16 oz
Talenti Gelato Mediterranean Mint Crafted with Non-GMO Ingredients 1 pint
DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Frozen Dessert Gluten-Free, 1 Pint 1 Count
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


