Is Genius Gluten Free Plain Wrap Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wholegrain Flours (Red Sorghum, Cornflour, Buckwheat, Millet, Teff, Rice), Chickpea Flour, Rice Flour, Psyllium Husk Powder, Cellulose Fiber, Tapioca Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Sugar, Contains 2% or less of Pea Protein, Potato Fiber, Yeast, Leavening (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Fermented Corn Starch, Flavoring, Potassium Sorbate, Sorbic Acid.
Check Genius Gluten Free Plain Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genius Gluten Free Plain Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


