Is GENUINE DEE-LICIOUS SODA, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check GENUINE DEE-LICIOUS SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go