Is Genuine Hank's Seasonal Pumpkin Spice Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Caramel Color, Gum Acacia, Yellow #6, Natural & Artificial Flavor.

Check Genuine Hank's Seasonal Pumpkin Spice Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking